P.T.A LIST 2018-19
Sr. No. Name Area Mobile No.
1 MRS. KUNDLIK RUBINA A. BAHADURSHAIKH NAKA 7350702126
2 MRS. PARKAR SHAMSHAD A.S. KALUSTA 7066323568
3 MRS. KADAM SHEETAL R. PAG & KHEND 9561756669
4 MRS. GHARE SAMINA I. SHRUNGARTALI 9423030328
5 MRS. SHINDE SANCHITA M. MARGTAMHANE 9421227519
6 MRS. MULLAJI SAMIRA A.G. UKTAD & GUHAGAR NAKA 8855055498
7 MRS. SHAIKHDARE DILDAR B. BHENDINAKA 9146485299
8 MRS. RAORANE SHREEYA D. RAMPUR 7776098991
9 MRS. KALOKHE RUBINA A. G. DESAI MOHALLA 9881113978
10 MRS. BEBAL SALWA K. GOWALKOT ROAD 9890343014
11 MR. DABHOLKAR KHALID PETHMAP 9923102563