12MRS. WAJE SHREEYA S.MALGHAR940432743513MRS. CHOUGULE SADIQUASHIRAL9923966105

P.T.A LIST 2018-19
Sr. No. Name Area Mobile No.
1 MRS. KUNDLIK RUBINA A. BAHADURSHAIKH NAKA 7350702126
2 MRS. PARKAR SHAMSHAD A.S. KALUSTA 7066323568
3 MRS. KADAM SHEETAL R. PAG & KHEND 9561756669
4 MRS. GHARE SAMINA I. SHRUNGARTALI 9423030328
5 MRS. SHINDE SANCHITA M. MARGTAMHANE 9421227519
6 MRS. MULLAJI SAMIRA A.G. UKTAD & GUHAGAR NAKA 8855055498
7 MRS. SHAIKHDARE DILDAR B. BHENDINAKA 9146485299
8 MRS. RAORANE SHREEYA D. RAMPUR 7776098991
9 MRS. KALOKHE RUBINA A. G. DESAI MOHALLA 9881113978
10 MRS. BEBAL SALWA K. GOWALKOT ROAD 9890343014
11 MR. DABHOLKAR KHALID PETHMAP 9923102563
12 MRS. WAJE SHREEYA S. MALGHAR 9404327435
13 MRS. CHOUGULE SADIQUA SHIRAL 9923966105