NATIONAL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, MIRJOLI
ADMINISTATIVE STAFF
SR.NO NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 MRS.NAIK TASNIM A. H.M. (SECONDARY SECTION) M.A.B.ED
2 MRS.FAREEDY SHABNAM J. H.M. (PRE-PRIMARY & PRIMARY SECTION) B.COM(B&I) B.ED
3 MR. PATIL RAJKUMAR S. SUPERVISOR (SECONDARY SECTION) M. A. B. ED.
4 MRS.JHANWALKAR ANAGHA.S. SUPERVISOR (PRE-PRIMARY & PRIMARY SECTION) B.A

PRE-PRIMARY STAFF
1 MRS. SAWANT PREETI P. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A. MONT.
2 MRS. NIMKAR SEEMA ASSISTANT TEACHER S.S.C. MONT.
2 MRS. SHAIKH HEENA I. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC. MONT.
5 MRS. KONDVILKAR ALMAS M. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM. MONT.
3 MRS. HAZU AZANA ASSISTANT TEACHER H.S.C.
4 MRS. DALWAI SABIHA S. ASSISTANT TEACHER S.Y.B.COM. MONT.
6 MISS VAILISKAR NAGMA A. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM
PRIMARY SECTION
7 MISS. WANGADE ZUVERIYA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM
8 MRS. SHINDE SHRUTIKA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.B.ED.
9 MRS.JHANWALKAR MADHURA ASSISTANT TEACHER BSC.D.T.ED
10 MISS KHAN RUKHSAR ASSISTANT TEACHER BCOM.
11 MRS.SETY MEENA A ASSISTANT TEACHER BCOM. MONT.
12 MRS. SHETY NEHA A. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM. B.ED
13 MISS PARKAR FARHEEN I. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.M.S
14 MRS.BHUJANG SAKSHI S ASSISTANT TEACHER BA.B.ED.
15 MISS KANEKAR SIMIN A ASSISTANT TEACHER BA.B.ED.
16 MR. CHANDE VISHWAS ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A.B.P.ED
17 MRS. OTARI SHOURIKA A. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.E.(I.T.)
18 MISS. AMBEDKAR SANIYA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.
19 MISS. SARPARE SWARUPA ASSISTANT TEACHER A.T.D.
20 MR. PARDESI NAEEM VISITING TEACHER ISLAMIC

SCEONDARY SECTION
21 MRS.MULLAJI SHABIRA F. ASSISTANT TEACHER BCOM. B.ED.
24 MRS.LANJEKAR PRACHI ASSISTANT TEACHER MA .B.ED.
23 MRS.YADAV VAIEDHI V. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A. B.ED.
24 MR. GAMARE SWAPNIL ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A. B.ED.
25 MR. GAMARE VAIBHAV ASSISTANT TEACHER B. A. B. ED.
26 MRS PATIL SARLA M. ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A. B.ED.
27 MRS TAKALE PURVA V. ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A. D.ED.
28 MISS DALWAI ANISA G. ASSISTANT TEACHER B. COM. B.ED.
29 MRS.CHIPLUNKAR RIYA S. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM.
30 MRS. DALVI SHABANA M. ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A.
31 MR.REDIJ SUDHAKAR V. ASSISTANT TEACHER A.M.
32 MRS SHAIKH NAZIMA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.COM.
33 MISS. PATIL ARUNDHATI ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A.B.ED.
34 MISS. DINGANKAR FARNAZ ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.
35 MRS. INDULKAR SAEE S. ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A.B.ED.
36 MISS. SHINDE KSHITIJA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.
37 MRS.SHETYE VASUDHA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.
38 Mr. ASHUTOSH CHITALE ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.B.ED
39 MRS. ARYAMANE JANHAVI P. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.B.ED
40 MR. QASMI AMIRUDDIN ASSISTANT TEACHER ISLAMIC
41 MRS.DALWAI SAMIRA ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A. B.ED.
42 MISS. SURVE SUHERA S. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.B.ED.
43 MRS. GUDHEKAR SARIKA N. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.
44 MRS. SHINDE NIDHI N. ASSISTANT TEACHER M.A.B.ED.
45 MRS.GHAG REENA R. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.SC.B.ED.
46 MR. SAWANT AMOL D. ASSISTANT TEACHER B.A.B.P.ED.

OFFICE STAFF
1 MRS. BACHNE SANA M. CLERK B.COM.B.ED.
2 MRS. LABHDE TRUPTI S. CLERK S.Y. BCOM
3 MR.VISHAL KARANJKAR CLERK B.COM
4 MR.BHARAT DARIPDAR CLERK B.COM

COLLEGE TEACHERS
1 MR.PATIL PRABHAKAR V. CO-ORDINATOR MA BED
1 MISS.DALWAI SHIREEN SUPERVISOR MSC BED
2 MISS.TARE AFREEN Assistant teacher MCOM
3 MR.GODBOLE AMEY Assistant teacher MSC BED
4 MRS.SADVILKAR SIDDHEE Assistant teacher MSC BED
5 MR.KAMBLE JAGDISH Assistant teacher MA BED
6 MR.PARKAR SALAHUDDIN A.WAHAB Assistant teacher MCOM MBA
7 MISS.SANE GAURI Assistant teacher MSC
8 MISS.MODAK NIHA Assistant teacher MSC BED
9 MRS.OTARI ROHINI Assistant teacher MCOM MBA
10 MRS.DESAI MEHAR Assistant teacher BSC

NON-TEACHING STAFF
1 MRS.KETKAR SWATI LAB ASSISTANT BSC
3 MR.WADKAR PANDURANG PEON
4 MRS.KAMBALE PUSHPA PEON
5 MR. KULE RAKESH PEON 9th
6 MRS. KULE ADITI PEON 7th
7 MRS. JADHAV SUVARNA PEON 7th
8 MRS. DALWAI RESHMA PEON S.S.C
9 MRS.JADHAV NETRA PEON H.SC.
10 MRS. JADHAV UJWALLA PEON S.S.C.
11 MR. BORATE SANESH PEON H.S.C.
12 MR. MOHITE VISHAL PEON S.S.C.